Die EHEMALIGEN
 
des Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium

LMG
 
 

   

 
 

  
1976 Bernd Herzog ()       
1976 Bernd Herzog ()       
  
1977 Klemens Huber ()       
1977 Klemens Huber ()       
  
1979 Thomas Dix ()       
1979 Thomas Dix ()       
  
1980 Roland Bauer (Bauer)       
1980 Roland Bauer (Bauer)       
  
1981 Gerhard Eckert ()       
1981 Gerhard Eckert ()       
  
1982 Herbert ├âÔÇôlmann ()       
1982 Herbert ├âÔÇôlmann ()       
  
1983 Grunwald J├â┬╝rgen ()       
1983 Grunwald J├â┬╝rgen ()       
  
1984 Tino B├â┬Âhler ()       
1984 Tino B├â┬Âhler ()       
  
1985 Bernhard Albert Greiner, Dr. ()       
1985 Bernhard Albert Greiner, Dr. ()       
  
1986 Jannette Rusch (Rusch)       
1986 Jannette Rusch (Rusch)       
  
1987 Dirk Albrecht ()       
1987 Dirk Albrecht ()       
  
1988 Annette Hiss (Hiss)       
1988 Annette Hiss (Hiss)       
  
1989 Stephanie Bonner ()       
1989 Stephanie Bonner ()       
  
1990 Silke Ammerm├â┬╝ller (Wier)       
1990 Silke Ammerm├â┬╝ller (Wier)       
  
1991 Marco Radau ()       
1991 Marco Radau ()       
  
1992 Judith H├â┬Âferlin (Weiss)       
1992 Judith H├â┬Âferlin (Weiss)       
  
1993 Cornelia Blatter (Wiedorn)       
1993 Cornelia Blatter (Wiedorn)       
  
1994 Regina Koppetsch ()       
1994 Regina Koppetsch ()       
  
1995 Isabelle Assmann (Gagel)       
1995 Isabelle Assmann (Gagel)       
  
1996 Katharina Belz (Nagel)       
1996 Katharina Belz (Nagel)       
  
1997 Daniel Scharnitzki ()       
1997 Daniel Scharnitzki ()       
  
1998 Aqeel Chughtai ()       
1998 Aqeel Chughtai ()       
  
1999 Hannah Bekarew (Moser)       
1999 Hannah Bekarew (Moser)       
  
2000 Tobias Gerbracht ()       
2000 Tobias Gerbracht ()       
  
2001 Nadine Frommherz (Br├â┬╝ggemann)       
2001 Nadine Frommherz (Br├â┬╝ggemann)       
  
2002 Giuseppe Cuviello ()       
2002 Giuseppe Cuviello ()       
  
2003 Ruben B├â┬Âhler (B├â┬Âhler)       
2003 Ruben B├â┬Âhler (B├â┬Âhler)       
  
2004 Daniel Biesinger (Biesinger)       
2004 Daniel Biesinger (Biesinger)       
  
2005 Caroline Hennemann (Thoma)       
2005 Caroline Hennemann (Thoma)       
  
2006 Ian Brand-Weiner ()       
2006 Ian Brand-Weiner ()       
  
2007 Christine Bieger (Bieger)       
2007 Christine Bieger (Bieger)       
  
2008 Cara Herzog (Herzog)       
2008 Cara Herzog (Herzog)       
  
2010 Felix Dold (Schmidt)       
2010 Felix Dold (Schmidt)       
  
2012 Stephan Eckert ()       
2012 Stephan Eckert ()       
  
2013 Regina Anselm (Anselm)       
2013 Regina Anselm (Anselm)       
  
2014 Marie Czech ()       
2014 Marie Czech ()       
  
2015 Sophie Backhaus (Sophie Backhaus )       
2015 Sophie Backhaus (Sophie Backhaus )       
  
2016 Marianna Brevetti (Brevetti)       
2016 Marianna Brevetti (Brevetti)       
  
2017 Jannik Anna ()       
2017 Jannik Anna ()       
  
2018 Janine Bacher (Bacher)       
2018 Janine Bacher (Bacher)       
  
2019 Henrik Ackermann ()       
2019 Henrik Ackermann ()       
 

Zur Startseite der Ehemaligen

 

© Lise-Meitner-Gymnasium - Wednesday, 21.October 2020, 22:09